Senior Team Fixtures

Listed below are fixtures for the Senior Team in all competitions.

Barnston AFC (A)
Essex & Suffolk Border Premier Division
1 - 4 (W)
12 AUG
3:00 PM
Harwich & Parkeston (H)
Essex & Suffolk Border Premier Division
1 - 5 (L)
26 AUG
3:00 PM
Alresford Colne Rangers (H)
Essex & Suffolk Border Premier Division
0 - 2 (L)
02 SEP
3:00 PM
Gas Recreation (H)
Essex & Suffolk Border Premier Division
0 - 4 (L)
16 SEP
3:00 PM
Wormingford (H)
Essex & Suffolk Border Premier Division
3 - 0 (W)
23 SEP
3:00 PM
Hatfield Peverall (A)
Essex & Suffolk Border Premier Division
6 - 2 (L)
30 SEP
3:00 PM
Coggeshall Town reserves (H)
Essex & Suffolk Border Premier Division
0 - 7 (L)
14 OCT
3:00 PM
Dedham Old Boys (A)
Essex & Suffolk Border Premier Division
1 - 1 (D)
21 OCT
3:00 PM
Old Southendians (H)
Essex Premier Cup
1 - 5 (L)
28 OCT
2:00 PM
Little Oakley reserves (H)
Essex & Suffolk Border Premier Division
0 - 2 (L)
04 NOV
2:00 PM
Alresford Colne Rangers (A)
Essex & Suffolk Border Premier Division
3 - 3 (D)
11 NOV
2:00 PM
Brantham Ath Reserves (H)
Essex & Suffolk Border Premier Division
2 - 1 (W)
25 NOV
2:00 PM
Barnston AFC (H)
Essex & Suffolk Border Premier Division
0 - 0 (D)
02 DEC
2:00 PM
Hedingham Utd. (H)
Essex & Suffolk Border Premier Division
4 - 4 (D)
09 DEC
2:00 PM
Harwich & Parkeston (A)
Essex & Suffolk Border Premier Division
4 - 1 (L)
16 DEC
2:00 PM
Cressing Utd (H)
Border League Knock Out Cup
1 - 3 (L)
23 DEC
1:30 PM
Hatfield Peverall (H)
Essex & Suffolk Border Premier Division
2 - 0 (W)
30 DEC
2:00 PM
Wormingford (A)
Essex & Suffolk Border Premier Division
2 - 2 (D)
06 JAN
2:00 PM
Brantham Ath Reserves (A)
Essex & Suffolk Border Premier Division
4 - 0 (L)
13 JAN
2:00 PM
Little Oakley reserves (A)
Essex & Suffolk Border Premier Division
4 - 1 (L)
27 JAN
2:00 PM
Kelvedon Social (H)
Essex & Suffolk Border Premier Division
0 - 4 (L)
03 FEB
2:30 PM
White Notley (A)
Essex & Suffolk Border Premier Division
2 - 1 (L)
10 FEB
2:30 PM
Dedham Old Boys (H)
Essex & Suffolk Border Premier Division
1 - 2 (L)
24 FEB
2:30 PM
Hedingham Utd. (A)
Essex & Suffolk Border Premier Division
3 - 2 (L)
10 MAR
3:00 PM
Coggeshall Town reserves (A)
Essex & Suffolk Border Premier Division
7 - 0 (L)
24 MAR
3:00 PM
Gas Recreation (A)
Essex & Suffolk Border Premier Division
4 - 0 (L)
07 APR
3:00 PM
West Bergholt (A)
Essex & Suffolk Border Premier Division
5 - 0 (L)
14 APR
3:00 PM
West Bergholt (H)
Essex & Suffolk Border Premier Division
1 - 3 (L)
28 APR
3:00 PM
Kelvedon Social (A)
Essex & Suffolk Border Premier Division
3 - 0 (L)
02 MAY
6:30 PM
White Notley (H)
Essex & Suffolk Border Premier Division
2 - 1 (W)
12 MAY
3:00 PM


000webhost logo